The Louis Vuitton Nike Air Force 1 By Virgil Abloh Black features a premium black suede upper debossed with Louis Vuitton's signature monogram pattern. At the tongue, a co-branded Nike and Louis Vuitton leather patch adds a custom feel. From there, an all-black Air sole completes the design. The Louis Vuitton Nike Air Force 1 By Virgil Abloh Black released in July of 2022 and retailed for $2,750.
Louis Vuitton Nike Air Force 1 Low by Virgil Abloh
Louis Vuitton Nike Air Force 1 Drop: Release Date, Price, Resale
A Closer Look At The Louis Vuitton x Nike Air Force 1 — Kick Game
Virgil Abloh Charity Sale Brings $25 M. at Sotheby's—and More Art News –
Virgil Abloh's Hotly Anticipated Louis Vuitton Air Force 1s Are Going on Sale Next Week
Virgil Abloh's Louis Vuitton x Nike Air Force 1 Auction Prices
Louis Vuitton x Nike Air Force 1 Auctioned for $352K
Louis Vuitton Nike Air Force One Auction Raises $25.3 Million – Robb Report
METCHA Sotheby's LV x Nike by Virgil Abloh auction raises US$25M
Louis Vuitton x Nike Air Force 1 Hits Resale Market For $100K
Nike x Off-White Air Jordan 1 Sneakers Sell for 16,120 Euros – WWD
Virgil Abloh-designed Louis Vuitton and Nike Air Force 1 Shoes for Sale – WWD
Louis Vuitton Nike Air Force 1 Low By Virgil Abloh Black Men's - Sneakers - US
The History Behind the Louis Vuitton Nike Air Force 1 by Virgil Abloh, Sneakers, Sports Memorabilia & Modern Collectibles